Privacy and Cookie Policy

A privacy policy is a legal document that discloses client or customer data for uses or management. Personal information like date of birth, the name of parents, etc. all come under the protection of privacy policy. Most well-to-do websites like Facebook and Google create strict laws and regulations when it comes to privacy policies. Below are some of the terms and conditions that our website is built upon:

1.    Terms
By accessing our social website called casinocanadabonus.com or its mobile app, it implies that you agree to abide by these terms and conditions of services, all the applicable regulations and laws, and agree that you are solely responsible for compliance with any local laws applicable. If you do not agree on any of these terms and privacy policy iPhone, you are prohibited from accessing or using this website. All the template, media, and materials in this website are protected by the trademark law and applicable copyright.

2.    Use license  
You are granted permission to download one free sample of the materials (software or information) temporarily on the casinocanadabonus.com website for non-commercial and simple personal transitory viewing only. This grant of the licence should not be mistaken for a transfer of title. Under this statement noted down in 2018, you may not:
•    Remove any proprietary notations like copyright from the materials or transfer the materials to another entity or copy/mirror the materials on any other server
•    Attempt to reverse engineer or decompile any software that is contained within the URL page of casinocanadabonus.com
•    Use the materials for any public display (commercial or non-commercial) or any ecommerce purposes
•    Copy or modify the materials

  3.    Other details
If you attempt to violate the above restrictions, the licence gets terminated automatically at any time by casinocanadabonus.com. Once the license is terminated, you must destroy all the downloaded materials that you have in your possession, whether in printed or electronic format.
All the materials that are provided on our website are provided on an ‘as is’ basis. We make no expressed or implied warranties and negate and disclaim all other warranties like without limitation warranties of violation of rights, for example, non-infringement of intellectual property, fitness for a particular purpose, conditions of merchantability, etc.
Additionally, our website also does not make any portrayal or rendition regarding the accurateness, consistency or probable results of the use of materials on its website or any other sites linked to the primary website.

  4.    Limitations
Under no circumstances shall our website and related suppliers be held liable for any damages including damages due to business interruption, damages for loss of profit or data, or without limitations arising of the use or inability to use the materials on our website, even if an casinocanadabonus.com authorized delegate has been informed either in writing or orally of the probability of such damage.
Because some jurisdictions do not allow limitations of liability for incidental or consequential damages or limitations on implied warranties, these limitations might not apply to you.

  5.    The accuracy of the materials
All the materials on the website could include generic photographic, typographical or technical errors. Our website does not guarantee that any of these materials are current, complete, or accurate. Сasinocanadabonus.com may also make changes to these materials on the website at any given time or without a prior notice. But, our website also does not make any promises to update the materials stated.

  6.    Links
Сasinocanadabonus.com has not reviewed or studied all the sites that are linked to the main website and is not responsible for any mishap that can take place if you attempt to access the contents of these linked sites. Also, the inclusion of any link does not mean that it is being endorsed by casinocanadabonus.com. Accessing and using such external links is to be done at the risk of the user.

  7.    Modifications
Our website might revise and generate new terms and information on the website at any time without prior notice. You agree to the terms of service automatically by agreeing to be bound by the then-current version of these terms.

  8.    Governing Law
The above terms and conditions are governed by and construed in accordance with the laws of Ontario and you submit irrevocably to the exclusive jurisdiction of the courts in that location or State.

Privacy Policy Canada

Your privacy is very important to us. It is the privacy policy iPhone of our website to pay respect to your privacy and all personal information that we might collect while operating our generator website. Of course, we are not asking for your medical or security number or your HIPAA (Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act of 1996) status.
Keeping these points into consideration, we collect other personal information by fair and lawful means and, where fitting and apt, with the consent or knowledge of the concerned individual via email or phone.

Just before or at the time of collecting the data, each employee in the Canadian official workplace will make sure that you know why the information is being collected. We will use personal information only to fulfill these purposes said by us or other ancillary purposes, unless we fail to obtain the consent of the individual or as required by the law.

These personal data will be used only for the stated purpose and other relevant purposes. The data should be updated, complete and accurate to the best knowledge of the individual. All your personal information will be protected by using standard security safeguards against unauthorized access, modification or use, copying, disclosure and theft or loss.

All the readily available information about our new online privacy policy Apple and practices related to the management and safety of personal information shall be provided to the individual. The personal information will last only to complete the purposes.

Сasinocanadabonus.com is committed to conducting our business in accordance with the principles stated above to make sure that the confidentiality of personal information like communication details is maintained and protected to the highest level. Our website may change this privacy policy Canada from time to time but our focus on the discretion of any personal information and the individual remains the same. You can download the app via iTunes.

Comments are closed.